Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [8] :: EPIC [4] :: GOLF TOUR [3] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [2] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: WENDY [1] :: VŠE [45] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2022 [1] :: 2021 [1] :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: 2014 [1] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: VŠE [17] :

Promotér :: EPICON [38] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [45] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 202212-----------
2.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2021 - TOUCH OF THAILAND12607--12542275353124471271880267
3.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020127161-933926744050261714851123591
4.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019126941-521222473880257312921903380
5.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201812787---21524984173292514562341558
6.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201712719--322623304164297015581037654
7.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201612623--21411950347925641401948729
8.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
9.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
10.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
11.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
12.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
13.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
14.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
15.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
16.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
17.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009128351-420425314599355820021212920
CELKEM2441145470583489371996405246388246311932211033