Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [8] :: EPIC [4] :: GOLF TOUR [3] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [2] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: WENDY [1] :: VŠE [45] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2022 [1] :: 2021 [1] :: 2020 [1] :: 2019 [1] :: 2018 [1] :: 2017 [1] :: 2016 [1] :: 2015 [1] :: VŠE [8] :

Promotér :: EPICON [38] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [45] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202212-----------
2.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202112107---35355613424251143105
3.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20208187---455471042745389316282
4.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
5.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
6.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
7.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
8.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
CELKEM10633580010949112462032713719673141653297