Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [8] :: EPIC [4] :: GOLF TOUR [3] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [2] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: WENDY [1] :: VŠE [45] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2022 [6] :: 2021 [5] :: 2020 [5] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [3] :: VŠE [45] :

Promotér :: EPICON [38] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [45] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 202212-----------
2.MAXX GOLF TOUR 20227-----------
3.EPIC GOLF TOUR 202220-----------
4.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202212-----------
5.WENDY GOLF TOUR 20229-----------
6.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2021 - TOUCH OF THAILAND12607--12542275353124471271880267
7.MAXX GOLF TOUR 20216160---5858695565532320994
8.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2021168151-926629554771331216821116559
9.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202112107---35355613424251143105
10.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020127161-933926744050261714851123591
11.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20208187---455471042745389316282
12.EPIC GOLF TOUR 202015627---1772187376624461285772653
13.SWS Golf Tour 20207172---43535965589335201428
14.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019126941-521222473880257312921903380
15.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
16.EPIC GOLF TOUR 201915290--287108417881215548344152
17.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
18.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201812787---21524984173292514562341558
19.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
20.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
21.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201712719--322623304164297015581037654
22.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
23.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
24.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201612623--21411950347925641401948729
25.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
26.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
27.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
28.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
29.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
30.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
31.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
32.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
33.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
34.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
35.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
36.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
37.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
38.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
39.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009128351-420425314599355820021212920
40.IT MASTERS6434--2718272047184513081225487
41.GOLFOVÉ AKCE11151---44468808641357232168
42.WORLD GOLF TOUR8-----------
CELKEM51518810909156836195510688876033400892958318258