Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [8] :: EPIC [4] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [2] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: TEXAS [1] :: WENDY [1] :: VŠE [43] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2022 [5] :: 2021 [4] :: 2020 [4] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [4] :: VŠE [43] :

Promotér :: EPICON [36] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [43] :


#TourVítěz tourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2022 - TOUCH OF PHUKET12192---747041163758389253115
2.MAXX GOLF TOUR 2022 - RACE TO BELEK670---142334483091408135
3.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2022 - TOUCH OF PATTAYA20296---86101718711255585334180
4.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20221235---10120232132723232
5.WENDY GOLF TOUR 2022355--123257360203904412
6.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2021 - TOUCH OF THAILANDVáclav Kuna12607--12542275353124471271880267
7.MAXX GOLF TOUR 2021Božetěch Dolník6160---5858695565532320994
8.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2021Richard Šedivý168151-926629554771331216821116559
9.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 2021Petr Makovský12107---35355613424251143105
10.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020Václav Kuna127161-933926744050261714851123591
11.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 2020Jiří Štangl8187---455471042745389316282
12.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2020Tomáš Hrůza15627---1772187376624461285772653
13.SWS Golf Tour 20207172---43535965589335201428
14.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019Karel Květoň126941-521222473880257312921903380
15.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
16.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2019Tomáš Hrůza15290--287108417881215548344152
17.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
18.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2018Martin Vlk12787---21524984173292514562341558
19.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
20.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
21.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2017Václav Kuna12719--322623304164297015581037654
22.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
23.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
24.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2016Tomáš Havlíček12623--21411950347925641401948729
25.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
26.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
27.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
28.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
29.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
30.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
31.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
32.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
33.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
34.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
35.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
36.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
37.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
38.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
39.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009Martin Sklenář128351-420425314599355820021212920
40.IT MASTERS6434--2718272047184513081225487
41.GOLFOVÉ AKCE11151---44468808641357232168
42.WORLD GOLF TOUR8-----------
43.TEXAS GOLF TOUR3-----------
CELKEM---51119458909258906428611096278690413653032718632